Auto Sleepers Ltd, Willersey

Auto Sleepers Ltd
St Cross Road, Cricket Ground
WR12 7QF Willersey
Gloucestershire England
Phone:
01386 853338
Phone:
0161 110 1604
Fax:
01386 858343
Phone:
0800 026 7777
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 9 days ago

Food hygiene

Name:

St Cross Symondians Cricket Club

Business type:

Pub/bar/nightclub

Local authority:

Winchester City

Date of inspection:

26 May 2016

Risc scoring:

Hygienic handling of food is considered to be very good

Cleanliness and condition of facilities and building are rated good

Management of food safety is also considered to be good

Last update from FSA 13 December 2017

Official Data

Official Name
AUTO-SLEEPERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORCHARD WORKS, WR12 7QF, WILLERSEY, Gloucestershire England
Company Number
03410554
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CHARCO 466 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Quality hand crafted british motorhomes


Company description
Auto Sleepers motorhomes of excellence
Keywords:
Motorhomes, Campervans, Caravan Dealers, Caravan Dealers and Manufacturers, Campers, Motor Caravans, Coachbuilt, Caravans and Motorhomes, Autosleepers, Motorhome Manufacturers, Caravan Maintenance, Caravan Services, Recreational Vehicles, Dormant Companies, Consultancy, Manufacturers, Tour Agency, British, Mobile Homes, Exotic Car Rental, Styrofoam, High Tops, Motorcaravan Manufacturers, Motorhome Reviews, Motor Vans
Services
Caravan Servicing, Motorhome Repairs, Van Conversions, Caravan Repairs, Limo Service
Auto Sleepers Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Auto Sleepers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Orchard Works,
    WR12 7QF  Willersey
  2. SHINEHILL LANE
    WR11 8TR  South Littleton
  3. 7 Cambria Road
    WR11 4QD  Evesham
  4. 88 Shipston Road
    CV37 7LR  Stratford-Upon-Avon
  5. MILL LANE
    B49 6LF  Oversley Green
  6. Garratts Barn, Tysoe Rd, Kineton
    CV35 0DZ  Kineton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies